REAL BROKER, LLC REAL BROKER, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Investments
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Advisor Email
    adam@myagentdonates.com
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(412) 913-6876
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
390 Sold Properties

390 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
84 Monmouth Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066
1/50

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

84 Monmouth Dr, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1382 Woodbine St, Stanton Heights, PA 15201
1/19

$309,000

$309,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

1382 Woodbine St, Stanton Heights, PA 15201

Listed by REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
608 Owens St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

$130,000

$122,500

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

608 Owens St, Aliquippa, PA 15001

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1118 Edward Dr, Baldwin Boro, PA 15227

$380,000

$350,000

8.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,360 SqFt

1118 Edward Dr, Baldwin Boro, PA 15227

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
137 Lewisham Rd, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066

$350,000

$340,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

137 Lewisham Rd, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066

Listed by RE/MAX 360 REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
822 Monteiro St, Greenfield, PA 15217

$298,000

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,432 SqFt

822 Monteiro St, Greenfield, PA 15217

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1428 Iroquois Dr, Robinson Twp - Nwa, PA 15205

$415,000

$419,900

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths1,580 SqFt

1428 Iroquois Dr, Robinson Twp - Nwa, PA 15205

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
61 Pointview Road, Brentwood, PA 15227

$168,800

$164,000

2.9%
9,539 Sqft Lot

61 Pointview Road, Brentwood, PA 15227

Listed by REALTY CO LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
227 Roth Drive, Monroeville, PA 15146

$197,000

$199,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

227 Roth Drive, Monroeville, PA 15146

Listed by HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
313 Beallsville Road, Bentleyville, PA 15314

$240,000

$225,000

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths3.17 Acres Lot

313 Beallsville Road, Bentleyville, PA 15314

Listed by HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
6055 Ramsgate Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
3D

$430,000

$449,900

4.4%
4 Beds4 Baths1,904 SqFt

6055 Ramsgate Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
251 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields Boro, PA 16046

$470,000

$450,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

251 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields Boro, PA 16046

Listed by LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE CO.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1306 Margaret St, Munhall, PA 15120

$176,000

$179,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt

1306 Margaret St, Munhall, PA 15120

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
158 Cinque Terra Pl, Union Twp - Wsh, PA 15332

$220,000

$233,900

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 Sqft Lot

158 Cinque Terra Pl, Union Twp - Wsh, PA 15332

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
7225 Shannon Rd, Verona, PA 15147

$174,000

$174,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths0.35 Acres Lot

7225 Shannon Rd, Verona, PA 15147

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
7225 Shannon Rd, Penn Hills, PA 15147

$125,100

$120,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

7225 Shannon Rd, Penn Hills, PA 15147

Listed by HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
200 Hiawatha Drive, Indiana Twp - Nal, PA 15116
3D

$257,000

$254,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths0.91 Acres Lot

200 Hiawatha Drive, Indiana Twp - Nal, PA 15116

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
524 Aspen Street, Bloomfield, PA 15224

$232,500

$245,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt

524 Aspen Street, Bloomfield, PA 15224

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
420 Hamil Rd, Penn Hills, PA 15147

$140,000

$155,000

9.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,531 SqFt

420 Hamil Rd, Penn Hills, PA 15147

Listed by COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
4601 Fifth Ave #830, Oakland, PA 15213

$135,000

$138,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt

4601 Fifth Ave #830, Oakland, PA 15213

Listed by HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
520 Jacks Run Road, Ross Twp, PA 15202

$120,000

$177,000

32.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,234 SqFt

520 Jacks Run Road, Ross Twp, PA 15202

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
231 Ponderosa Dr, Brookville Area School District, PA 15825
1/35

$182,000

$244,000

25.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,148 SqFt

231 Ponderosa Dr, Brookville Area School District, PA 15825

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
107 Lilmont Dr, Swissvale, PA 15218

$106,500

$130,000

18.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

107 Lilmont Dr, Swissvale, PA 15218

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
315, 317 & 321 5th AVENUE, Mckeesport, PA 15132

$120,000

$189,000

36.5%
0.3 Acres Lot

315, 317 & 321 5th AVENUE, Mckeesport, PA 15132

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 17
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Investments
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Contact Us
REAL BROKER, LLC

Adam Flanagan

+1(412) 913-6876 adam@myagentdonates.com

Pittsburgh, PA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Investments
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Contact Us
REAL BROKER, LLC

Adam Flanagan

+1(412) 913-6876 adam@myagentdonates.com

Pittsburgh, PA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.